Bearden High School

Bearden High School

79
win
57
loss
Farragut Varsity Boys 2021-01-29 - 7:30 pm
Bearden High School

Details

Date Time League Category
2021-01-29 7:30 pm Farragut Varsity Boys District Game

Results

TeamTOutcome
Bearden79Win
Varsity Boys57Loss

Bearden

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Varsity Boys

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Elisha BrabsonJunior Wing1141003560.0030.055100.01345
5Ryan NealJunior Guard1463112540.01425.07887.52464
10Isaiah SmithJunior Guard802001250.02825.00000025
13Dallas CarbaughSophomore Wing471202633.3000010.03443
15Jack CarassoSenior Post1750118988.90001250.02352
32Jake BishopSenior Wing002000000000000010
12Lucas ArnoldSenior Post000000000000000001
2Brandon CuevasSenior Guard31000010.011100.00001000
 Total 5723942162857.141625.0131681.39142220
PTS
0
57
REB
0
0
AST
0
9
STL
0
4
BLK
0
2
FGM
0
16
FGA
0
28
FG%
0
57.1
3PM
0
4
3PA
0
16
3P%
0
25.0
FTM
0
13
FTA
0
16
FT%
0
81.3
OFF
0
9
DEF
0
14
TO
0
22
PF
0
20

Venue

Bearden High School