Bearden vs Varsity Girls

Details

Date Time League Category
2020-03-02 7:30 pm Farragut Varsity Girls Region 2-AAA Tournament

Results

TeamTOutcome
Bearden58Win
Varsity Girls40Loss

Bearden

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Varsity Girls

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
23Macy BarnesJunior Guard222201812.5020.00001112
34Keeleigh RogersSophomore Guard253001250.0010.00000513
4Claire WyattSenior Wing10310021216.71425.03475.01202
2Madison HodgeSenior Guard01100000010.00000102
13Avery StricklandSophomore Guard137200010.02728.67887.53412
44Ashlyn SheridanSophomore Guard72021010.02540.01250.00200
32McCall WIllisSophomore Post630002450.000022100.01202
 Total 402394162821.452025.0131681.3617313

Court

Bearden High School
Knoxville, TN 37919, USA