Farragut Varsity Boys 2020-02-29 - 7:00 pm

Details

Date Time League Category
2020-02-29 7:00 pm Farragut Varsity Boys Region 2-AAA Tournament

Results

TeamTOutcome
Clinton75Win
Varsity Boys61Loss

Clinton

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Varsity Boys

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
11Noah PackSenior Wing02000040.0010.00000201
14Carter MayfieldJunior Guard10000000010.01250.00024
3Zain ZitawiSenior Wing9610011100.02540.011100.02432
3Robby GeronSenior Guard1831404850.01250.071258.30333
5Kaleb VanAckerSenior Wing23000010.000022100.01200
10Isaiah SmithJunior Guard1130003475.01714.322100.00314
12Jake WallaceJunior Post500002366.700011100.00041
4Dillon AtwellJunior Guard540101520.01333.3020.03146
5Ryan NealJunior Guard1042002540.011100.03475.02204
23Saish MalluriSenior Guard01000010.0010.00001000
 Total 6126450133240.662128.6172665.49171725