Dobyns Bennett High School

Dobyns Bennett

58
loss
65
win
Farragut Varsity Boys 2020-12-11 - 5:30 pm
Science Hill High School

Details

Date Time League Category
2020-12-11 5:30 pm Farragut Varsity Boys TN Roundball Classic

Results

TeamTOutcome
DBHS58Loss
Varsity Boys65Win

DBHS

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Varsity Boys

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
10Isaiah SmithJunior Guard722000002633.31250.00223
3Zain ZitawiSenior Wing02100000010.00002025
1Elisha BrabsonJunior Wing841002366.711100.01250.03145
4Dillon AtwellJunior Guard21533066100.02728.633100.01462
5Ryan NealJunior Guard1253103742.92366.70002332
15Jack CarassoSenior Post870123560.00002540.00715
32Jake BishopSenior Wing000100000000000011
14Carter MayfieldJunior Guard932001250.0010.07887.50321
12Lucas ArnoldSenior Post000000000000000001
 Total 65281262152365.271936.8142070.08202125
PTS
0
65
REB
0
0
AST
0
12
STL
0
6
BLK
0
2
FGM
0
15
FGA
0
23
FG%
0
65.2
3PM
0
7
3PA
0
19
3P%
0
36.8
FTM
0
14
FTA
0
20
FT%
0
70.0
OFF
0
8
DEF
0
20
TO
0
21
PF
0
25

Venue

Science Hill High School

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime