Farragut High School

Freshman Boys

54
loss
68
win
Farragut Freshman 2021-01-13 - 6:30 pm
Farragut High School

Details

Date Time League Category
2021-01-13 6:30 pm Farragut Freshman 2020-2021

Results

TeamTOutcome
Fr Boys54Loss
Bradley-Central68Win

Fr Boys

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
10Chase BolenFreshman Guard100000000000000000
12Brooks BurnetteFreshman Post600000000000000000
14Cam DuncanFreshman Wing200000000000000000
22Tony SpadaforaFreshman Guard1500000000000000000
23Aiden VanAckerFreshman Wing1800000000000000000
25Berkley NaroFreshman Post1000000000000000000
30Wyatt DrummyFreshman Wing200000000000000000
32Max SmydraFreshman Guard000000000000000000
 Total 5400000000000000000

Bradley-Central

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000
PTS
54
0
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Venue

Farragut High School

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime