Fulton High School

Fulton High School

71
loss
73
win
Farragut Varsity Boys 2020-02-13 - 7:30 pm
Fulton High School

Details

Date Time League Category
2020-02-13 7:30 pm Farragut Varsity Boys Non-District Game

Results

TeamTOutcome
Fulton71Loss
Varsity Boys73Win

Fulton

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Varsity Boys

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
14Carter MayfieldJunior Guard9121011100.01333.344100.00140
11Noah PackSenior Wing810001333.32450.00000111
10Isaiah SmithJunior Guard1153002540.02825.01333.30522
3Robby GeronSenior Guard20652191464.30002366.71514
5Kaleb VanAckerSenior Wing9500044100.00001250.02310
5Ryan NealJunior Guard05501060.00000002313
12Jake WallaceJunior Post22000010.000022100.02000
2Jack WrappSenior Wing00101000010.00000000
3Zain ZitawiSenior Wing14000011100.044100.00000002
 Total 73251633183551.492045.0101471.47181012
PTS
0
73
REB
0
0
AST
0
16
STL
0
3
BLK
0
3
FGM
0
18
FGA
0
35
FG%
0
51.4
3PM
0
9
3PA
0
20
3P%
0
45.0
FTM
0
10
FTA
0
14
FT%
0
71.4
OFF
0
7
DEF
0
18
TO
0
10
PF
0
12

Venue

Fulton High School