Farragut High School

Varsity Boys

80
win
47
loss
Farragut Varsity Boys 2020-11-27 - 1:30 pm
Farragut High School

Details

Date Time League Category
2020-11-27 1:30 pm Farragut Varsity Boys Thanksgiving Tournament

Results

TeamTOutcome
Varsity Boys80Win
Tenn High47Loss

Varsity Boys

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
15Jack CarassoSenior Post8640233100.0010.022100.01513
4Dillon AtwellJunior Guard13200022100.03560.00001100
1Elisha BrabsonJunior Wing531201425.011100.00000311
14Carter MayfieldJunior Guard813001250.022100.00001021
12Lucas ArnoldSenior Post00000010.00000000000
10Isaiah SmithJunior Guard900203475.01333.30000011
2Brandon CuevasSenior Guard701002366.71425.00000013
3Zain ZitawiSenior Wing650003560.0020.0010.03201
5Ryan NealJunior Guard911023742.9010.033100.00110
20Josiah BradleyJunior Post353001333.30001250.02312
13Dallas CarbaughSophomore Wing1280003475.022100.00002612
32Jake BishopSenior Wing010100000000000111
 Total 80321354223857.9102147.66875.010221015

Tenn High

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Venue

Farragut High School