Farragut Varsity Boys 2020-11-28 - 5:00 pm
Farragut High School

Details

Date Time League Category
2020-11-28 5:00 pm Farragut Varsity Boys Thanksgiving Tournament

Results

TeamTOutcome
Varsity Boys59Loss
MoEast64Win

Varsity Boys

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Elisha BrabsonJunior Wing731002633.311100.0020.00302
15Jack CarassoSenior Post00000010.00000000002
4Dillon AtwellJunior Guard15611071258.3050.01250.03302
14Carter MayfieldJunior Guard1531005862.51425.02540.01224
10Isaiah SmithJunior Guard1130203475.01714.322100.00304
20Josiah BradleyJunior Post00010010.00000000000
5Ryan NealJunior Guard700202450.011100.00000025
3Zain ZitawiSenior Wing2301011100.0020.0010.01222
13Dallas CarbaughSophomore Wing230101333.3010.00002100
 Total 5921380214052.542119.051241.7714621

MoEast

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000
PTS
59
0
REB
0
0
AST
3
0
STL
8
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
21
0
FGA
40
0
FG%
52.5
0
3PM
4
0
3PA
21
0
3P%
19.0
0
FTM
5
0
FTA
12
0
FT%
41.7
0
OFF
7
0
DEF
14
0
TO
6
0
PF
21
0

Venue

Farragut High School

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime