Varsity Boys vs Hardin Valley

Details

Date Time League Category District Game
2020-01-17 7:30 pm Farragut Varsity Boys District Game true

Results

TeamTOutcome
Varsity Boys63Loss
Hardin Valley69Win

Varsity Boys

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
3Robby GeronSenior Guard15790051145.5010.05955.61684
13Elisha BrabsonSophomore Guard44110030.01425.01250.02222
12Jake WallaceJunior Post550101250.01250.0020.01404
5Kaleb VanAckerSenior Wing432401520.0030.022100.01230
20Isaiah SmithSophomore Guard2310101250.071070.00001022
2Jack WrappSenior Wing501201250.01250.00000011
15Jack CarassoJunior Post2200011100.0000020.01101
11Noah PackSenior Wing01100010.00000000121
23Saish MalluriSenior Guard310000001333.30001020
23Josiah BradleySophomore Post220001250.0010.00002002
14Carter MayfieldSophomore Guard014000000000001030
 Total 63271890112937.9112642.381747.111162317

Hardin Valley

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Court

Farragut High School
Knoxville, TN 37934, USA