Varsity Boys vs Heritage

Details

Date Time League Category District Game
2020-01-21 7:30 pm Farragut Varsity Boys District Game true

Results

TeamTOutcome
Varsity Boys70Win
Heritage49Loss

Varsity Boys

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Jack WrappSenior Wing02101010.0060.00001110
3Robby GeronSenior Guard1056305955.60000002332
20Isaiah SmithSophomore Guard2230101250.061250.022100.00300
12Jake WallaceJunior Post620002366.700022100.01101
23Josiah BradleySophomore Post391021520.00001250.05434
14Carter MayfieldSophomore Guard567001250.0020.03475.02420
23Saish MalluriSenior Guard901000003650.00000001
11Noah PackSenior Wing751102450.01250.00001401
15Jack CarassoJunior Post03101010.00000001213
10Zain ZitawiJunior Wing810001250.022100.00001001
13Elisha BrabsonSophomore Guard010000000000000100
 Total 70371854132944.8123040.081080.014231013

Heritage

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Court

Farragut High School
Knoxville, TN 37934, USA