Farragut High School

Varsity Girls

57
win
40
loss
Farragut Varsity Girls 2020-01-21 - 6:00 pm
Farragut High School

Details

Date Time League Category
2020-01-21 6:00 pm Farragut Varsity Girls District Game

Results

TeamTOutcome
Varsity Girls57Win
Heritage40Loss

Varsity Girls

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
34Keeleigh RogersJunior Guard233601616.7040.0030.00353
4Claire WyattSenior Wing95140030.01250.066100.00555
10Macy BarnesSenior Guard211101425.00000000121
13Avery StricklandJunior Guard20712055100.02450.044100.04372
2Madison HodgeSenior Guard9021011100.01250.04666.70010
44Ashlyn SheridanJunior Guard1120303475.01250.022100.01120
32McCall WIllisJunior Post260101250.0000020.02415
24Lauren WhiteSenior Post020000000000001100
11Gabi DuncanSenior Guard2000011100.0010.00000010
 Total 57268180132650.051533.3162369.68182416

Heritage

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000
PTS
0
57
REB
0
0
AST
0
8
STL
0
18
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
13
FGA
0
26
FG%
0
50.0
3PM
0
5
3PA
0
15
3P%
0
33.3
FTM
0
16
FTA
0
23
FT%
0
69.6
OFF
0
8
DEF
0
18
TO
0
24
PF
0
16

Venue

Farragut High School