Farragut High School

Varsity Girls

83
win
26
loss
Farragut JV Girls 2020-11-23 - 7:15 pm
Farragut High School

Details

Date Time League Category
2020-11-23 7:15 pm Farragut JV Girls Thanksgiving Tournament

Results

TeamTOutcome
Varsity Girls83Win
South Doyle26Loss

Varsity Girls

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
10Macy BarnesSenior Guard1933308988.91250.00001213
32McCall WIllisJunior Post462112540.00000003312
44Ashlyn SheridanJunior Guard421401250.0030.022100.02012
34Keeleigh RogersJunior Guard133127066100.0030.01425.00321
13Avery StricklandJunior Guard266420111478.61425.01425.03322
11Gabi DuncanSenior Guard710102366.71250.00000122
14Saige CarbaughSenior Post03031010.00000002111
3Annalise BishopSophomore Guard31110010.011100.00000100
22Maeve O’SullivanJunior Wing010000000000000110
2Allie HeinsJunior Guard501202366.7020.011100.00000
33Aubrey StackhouseSophomore Wing2202011100.00000000201
 Total 832824262334573.341723.551145.511171114

South Doyle

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000
PTS
0
0
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Venue

Farragut High School