Lenoir City High School

Lenoir City High School

67
win
53
loss
Farragut JV Boys 2021-02-02 - 4:30 pm
Lenoir City High School

Details

Date Time League Category
2021-02-02 4:30 pm Farragut JV Boys 2020-2021

Results

TeamTOutcome
Lenoir City67Win
JV Boys53Loss

Lenoir City

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

JV Boys

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
10Ty FinneganSophomore Guard000000000000000000
11David BeaverJunior Wing1200000000000000000
15Jacob FarhatSophomore Guard200000000000000000
22Garrick Hrivnak IISophomore Wing600000000000000000
24Trevor McCoySophomore Guard300000000000000000
25Blake WoodySophomore Guard1100000000000000000
25Berkley NaroFreshman Post1000000000000000000
33Reagan RodgersSophomore Guard900000000000000000
 Total 5300000000000000000
PTS
0
53
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Venue

Lenoir City High School