Lenoir City High School

Lenoir City High School

10
loss
74
win
Farragut Varsity Girls 2020-01-10 - 6:00 pm
Lenoir City High School

Details

Date Time League Category
2020-01-10 6:00 pm Farragut Varsity Girls District Game

Results

TeamTOutcome
Lenoir City10Loss
Varsity Girls74Win

Lenoir City

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Varsity Girls

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
23Macy BarnesJunior Guard246350050.081361.50003321
13Avery StricklandSophomore Guard934203560.01425.00000321
2Madison HodgeSenior Guard00100010.0020.00000000
4Claire WyattSenior Wing14303071070.00000001222
34Keeleigh RogersSophomore Guard1953707887.51250.022100.01402
24Lauren WhiteSenior Post4202011100.000022100.02001
44Ashlyn SheridanSophomore Guard481132540.0020.0020.02610
11Gabi DuncanJunior Guard03000010.0010.00001211
3Annalise BishopFreshman Guard000200000000000010
 Total 743012223203655.6102441.74666.7102098
PTS
0
74
REB
0
0
AST
0
12
STL
0
22
BLK
0
3
FGM
0
20
FGA
0
36
FG%
0
55.6
3PM
0
10
3PA
0
24
3P%
0
41.7
FTM
0
4
FTA
0
6
FT%
0
66.7
OFF
0
10
DEF
0
20
TO
0
9
PF
0
8

Venue

Lenoir City High School

KO FT