Maryville vs Varsity Boys

Details

Date Time League Category
2020-02-21 7:30 pm Farragut Varsity Boys District 4-AAA Tournament

Results

TeamTOutcome
Maryville67Win
Varsity Boys58Loss

Maryville

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Varsity Boys

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
14Carter MayfieldSophomore Guard7331011100.01333.322100.00351
20Isaiah SmithSophomore Guard971003475.01425.00000773
11Noah PackSenior Wing443102540.0030.0010.00414
3Robby GeronSenior Guard1322123475.011100.04757.10242
5Kaleb VanAckerSenior Wing7411033100.000011100.01313
32Ryan NealSophomore Guard201001616.7020.00000024
12Jake WallaceJunior Post1050102633.300066100.03233
1Dillon AtwellSophomore Guard41010010.01333.31250.00112
10Zain ZitawiJunior Wing2100011100.0020.00000121
 Total 58271162163151.641822.2141973.74232623

Court

Bearden High School
Knoxville, TN 37919, USA