Maryville vs Varsity Boys

Details

Date Time League Category District Game
2020-01-14 7:30 pm Farragut Varsity Boys District Game true

Results

TeamTOutcome
Maryville79Win
Varsity Boys62Loss

Maryville

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Varsity Boys

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
5Kaleb VanAckerSenior Wing731202450.01250.00000322
20Isaiah SmithSophomore Guard1942001333.351050.022100.00424
13Elisha BrabsonSophomore Guard03201000030.00001220
12Jake WallaceJunior Post9510041040.0010.01250.04122
3Robby GeronSenior Guard251022191560.0020.071163.63783
14Carter MayfieldSophomore Guard000000000000000000
23Saish MalluriSenior Guard000000000000000020
23Josiah BradleySophomore Post220001250.00000002021
2Jack WrappSenior Wing001000000000000001
15Jack CarassoJunior Post010000000000001023
 Total 6228942173450.061833.3101566.711172216

Court

Maryville High School
Maryville, TN 37803, USA