Tennessee High High School vs Varsity Boys

Details

Date Time League Category
2019-12-07 11:30 am Farragut Varsity Boys TN Roundball Classic

Results

TeamTOutcome
Tenn High53Win
Varsity Boys39Loss

Tenn High

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Varsity Boys

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
12Jake WallaceJunior Post03010010.0010.00001215
20Isaiah SmithSophomore Guard210101425.0070.00001021
5Kaleb VanAckerSenior Wing921404757.1010.011100.01132
13Elisha BrabsonSophomore Guard12000010.0010.01250.01140
3Robby GeronSenior Guard731002825.00003475.02144
15Jack CarassoJunior Post820113742.9010.02366.70201
1Dillon AtwellSophomore Guard00000000010.00000001
14Carter MayfieldSophomore Guard02010010.0010.00001121
23Josiah BradleySophomore Post01000000010.00001021
4Aaron DozierSenior Guard1040101425.02728.622100.00424
2Jack WrappSenior Wing2300011100.00000000302
23Saish MalluriSenior Guard00010000010.0010.00001
 Total 39232101123435.32229.191369.28152023

Court

Science Hill High School
1509 John Exum Pkwy, Johnson City, TN 37604