Varsity Boys vs Austin East

Details

Date Time League Category
2019-12-19 7:30 pm Farragut Varsity Boys 5Star Preps Classic

Results

TeamTOutcome
Varsity Boys71Loss
Austin East73Win

Varsity Boys

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Aaron DozierSenior Guard512201616.71425.00000111
12Jake WallaceJunior Post1051104580.0010.022100.03215
20Isaiah SmithSophomore Guard321100001616.70001113
3Robby GeronSenior Guard20671071741.200061060.04252
5Kaleb VanAckerSenior Wing481002540.0010.0010.04433
13Elisha BrabsonSophomore Guard10010010.0020.01250.00010
2Jack WrappSenior Wing000000000000000000
23Josiah BradleySophomore Post2201011100.00000001100
11Noah PackSenior Wing000100000000000001
23Saish MalluriSenior Guard102000010.03650.01250.00204
14Carter MayfieldSophomore Guard1102303475.0010.05683.30012
10Zain ZitawiJunior Wing510011250.011100.00000121
15Jack CarassoJunior Post000000000000000000
 Total 712714111194245.262227.3152365.213141522

Austin East

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Court

Farragut High School
Knoxville, TN 37934, USA