Varsity Boys vs Bradley-Central

Details

Date Time League Category
2019-12-20 7:30 pm Farragut Varsity Boys 5Star Preps Classic

Results

TeamTOutcome
Varsity Boys66Loss
Bradley-Central77Win

Varsity Boys

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
3Robby GeronSenior Guard1236213837.500066100.01246
5Kaleb VanAckerSenior Wing332001250.0010.01333.30320
12Jake WallaceJunior Post400002366.70000000012
14Carter MayfieldSophomore Guard61310010.02450.00001021
23Saish MalluriSenior Guard31200010.01250.00001021
10Zain ZitawiJunior Wing020000000000001101
20Isaiah SmithSophomore Guard90100010.031030.00000002
2Jack WrappSenior Wing2000011100.00000000000
11Noah PackSenior Wing02000020.0040.00002002
13Elisha BrabsonSophomore Guard000000000000000001
23Josiah BradleySophomore Post210001250.00000001000
4Aaron DozierSenior Guard19100133100.03560.044100.01023
15Jack CarassoJunior Post6400022100.000022100.01304
 Total 66181432132650.092634.6131586.7991323

Bradley-Central

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Court

Farragut High School
Knoxville, TN 37934, USA