Farragut High School

Varsity Boys

59
loss
72
win
Farragut Varsity Boys 2021-02-04 - 7:30 pm
Farragut High School

Details

Date Time League Category
2021-02-04 7:30 pm Farragut Varsity Boys Non-District Game

Results

TeamTOutcome
Varsity Boys59Loss
Fulton72Win

Varsity Boys

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
15Jack CarassoSenior Post1440036785.70002366.70433
1Elisha BrabsonJunior Wing543102366.70001333.30462
5Ryan NealJunior Guard343001333.3010.01250.00425
13Dallas CarbaughSophomore Wing1061022540.000061060.02431
10Isaiah SmithJunior Guard122010010.04944.40001122
12Lucas ArnoldSenior Post4201111100.000022100.00211
14Carter MayfieldJunior Guard11362044100.0020.03475.00373
32Jake BishopSenior Wing010000000000000100
 Total 59261356162466.741233.3152462.53232417

Fulton

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000
PTS
59
0
REB
0
0
AST
13
0
STL
5
0
BLK
6
0
FGM
16
0
FGA
24
0
FG%
66.7
0
3PM
4
0
3PA
12
0
3P%
33.3
0
FTM
15
0
FTA
24
0
FT%
62.5
0
OFF
3
0
DEF
23
0
TO
24
0
PF
17
0

Venue

Farragut High School