Farragut High School

Varsity Boys

64
win
55
loss
Farragut Varsity Boys 2021-02-05 - 6:00 pm
Farragut High School

Details

Date Time League Category
2021-02-05 6:00 pm Farragut Varsity Boys District Game

Results

TeamTOutcome
Varsity Boys64Win
Hardin Valley55Loss

Varsity Boys

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Elisha BrabsonJunior Wing712002450.01333.30000111
5Ryan NealJunior Guard1653016785.71250.01250.02373
13Dallas CarbaughSophomore Wing991002825.0010.05862.55410
10Isaiah SmithJunior Guard1170003742.91333.322100.01621
15Jack CarassoSenior Post640003560.00000001312
32Jake BishopSenior Wing021000000000001110
14Carter MayfieldJunior Guard81201010.01425.055100.00112
4Dillon AtwellJunior Guard5422022100.0020.01250.01300
12Lucas ArnoldSenior Post2001011100.0010.00000001
 Total 64331132193554.341625.0141973.711221410

Hardin Valley

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000
PTS
64
0
REB
0
0
AST
11
0
STL
3
0
BLK
2
0
FGM
19
0
FGA
35
0
FG%
54.3
0
3PM
4
0
3PA
16
0
3P%
25.0
0
FTM
14
0
FTA
19
0
FT%
73.7
0
OFF
11
0
DEF
22
0
TO
14
0
PF
10
0

Venue

Farragut High School