Farragut High School

Varsity Boys

77
win
30
loss
Farragut Varsity Boys 2021-01-08 - 7:30 pm
Farragut High School

Details

Date Time League Category
2021-01-08 7:30 pm Farragut Varsity Boys District Game

Results

TeamTOutcome
Varsity Boys77Win
Lenoir City30Loss

Varsity Boys

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Dillon AtwellJunior Guard7263122100.01333.30001132
1Elisha BrabsonJunior Wing1662206875.011100.011100.01520
14Carter MayfieldJunior Guard7531022100.01250.0020.02374
5Ryan NealJunior Guard1112113560.01250.022100.00112
15Jack CarassoSenior Post7501033100.00001250.01433
3Zain ZitawiSenior Wing3001000011100.00000044
10Isaiah SmithJunior Guard124510020.04666.7020.00410
2Brandon CuevasSenior Guard62100010.02366.70001100
12Lucas ArnoldSenior Post02111000010.00001100
32Jake BishopSenior Wing01100000010.00001021
13Dallas CarbaughSophomore Wing8200133100.0010.022100.00230
20Josiah BradleyJunior Post011000000000000101
 Total 773122114192673.1112152.461154.58232617

Lenoir City

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000
PTS
77
0
REB
0
0
AST
22
0
STL
11
0
BLK
4
0
FGM
19
0
FGA
26
0
FG%
73.1
0
3PM
11
0
3PA
21
0
3P%
52.4
0
FTM
6
0
FTA
11
0
FT%
54.5
0
OFF
8
0
DEF
23
0
TO
26
0
PF
17
0

Venue

Farragut High School