Varsity Girls vs Jefferson County

Details

Date Time League Category
2019-11-30 6:30 pm Farragut Varsity Girls Reeder Chevrolet Thanksgiving Tournament

Results

TeamTOutcome
Varsity Girls42Win
Jefferson County33Loss

Varsity Girls

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
23Macy BarnesJunior Guard126100020.04850.00001522
2Madison HodgeSenior Guard02301000020.00000201
13Avery StricklandSophomore Guard860101520.01616.73475.03351
34Keeleigh RogersSophomore Guard962112450.01333.32366.71502
4Claire WyattSenior Wing720101333.31425.022100.01142
44Ashlyn SheridanSophomore Guard4120122100.0010.00001010
32McCall WIllisSophomore Post2600011100.00000002403
24Lauren WhiteSenior Post010000000000000102
 Total 423083371741.272429.27977.89211213

Jefferson County

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Court

Farragut High School
Knoxville, TN 37934, USA