Varsity Girls vs Bradley-Central

Details

Date Time League Category
2019-12-20 6:00 pm Farragut Varsity Girls 5Star Preps Classic

Results

TeamTOutcome
Varsity Girls25Loss
Bradley-Central50Win

Varsity Girls

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Madison HodgeSenior Guard04010030.00000000412
13Avery StricklandSophomore Guard222101520.0020.00002065
4Claire WyattSenior Wing870101616.72366.70001684
32McCall WIllisSophomore Post430011333.30002633.32163
23Macy BarnesJunior Guard730102728.61425.0010.01223
44Ashlyn SheridanSophomore Guard211001250.0030.00001031
24Lauren WhiteSenior Post040000000000001302
3Annalise BishopFreshman Guard000000000000000000
11Gabi DuncanJunior Guard2100000000022100.01000
 Total 252534162623.131225.04944.49162620

Bradley-Central

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Court

Farragut High School
Knoxville, TN 37934, USA