Farragut High School

Varsity Girls

25
loss
50
win
Farragut Varsity Girls 2019-12-20 - 6:00 pm
Farragut High School

Details

Date Time League Category
2019-12-20 6:00 pm Farragut Varsity Girls 5Star Preps Classic

Results

TeamTOutcome
Varsity Girls25Loss
Bradley-Central50Win

Varsity Girls

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Madison HodgeSenior Guard04010030.00000000412
13Avery StricklandJunior Guard222101520.0020.00002065
4Claire WyattSenior Wing870101616.72366.70001684
32McCall WIllisJunior Post430011333.30002633.32163
10Macy BarnesSenior Guard730102728.61425.0010.01223
44Ashlyn SheridanJunior Guard211001250.0030.00001031
24Lauren WhiteSenior Post040000000000001302
3Annalise BishopSophomore Guard000000000000000000
11Gabi DuncanSenior Guard2100000000022100.01000
 Total 252534162623.131225.04944.49162620

Bradley-Central

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000
PTS
25
0
REB
0
0
AST
3
0
STL
4
0
BLK
1
0
FGM
6
0
FGA
26
0
FG%
23.1
0
3PM
3
0
3PA
12
0
3P%
25.0
0
FTM
4
0
FTA
9
0
FT%
44.4
0
OFF
9
0
DEF
16
0
TO
26
0
PF
20
0

Venue

Farragut High School

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime