Varsity Girls vs Santaluces High School

Details

Date Time League Category
2019-12-30 6:00 pm Farragut Varsity Girls West Palm Beach Invitational

Results

Varsity Girls

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
13Avery StricklandSophomore Guard431202540.0020.00001232
2Madison HodgeSenior Guard701001250.01425.02366.70011
23Macy BarnesJunior Guard493202728.6010.00003611
4Claire WyattSenior Wing541402540.0030.01333.30411
24Lauren WhiteSenior Post041000000000001322
44Ashlyn SheridanSophomore Guard7614021020.01520.00001511
11Gabi DuncanJunior Guard1150001333.33837.50003253
3Annalise BishopFreshman Guard321001250.000011100.00201
Elisa Gonzalez-02010010.0020.00000222
 Total 41359130113531.452520.04757.19261614

Santaluces High School

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000