Farragut High School

Varsity Girls

41
loss
47
win
Farragut Varsity Girls 2019-12-30 - 6:00 pm

Details

Date Time League Category
2019-12-30 6:00 pm Farragut Varsity Girls West Palm Beach Invitational

Results

Varsity Girls

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
13Avery StricklandJunior Guard431202540.0020.00001232
2Madison HodgeSenior Guard701001250.01425.02366.70011
10Macy BarnesSenior Guard493202728.6010.00003611
4Claire WyattSenior Wing541402540.0030.01333.30411
24Lauren WhiteSenior Post041000000000001322
44Ashlyn SheridanJunior Guard7614021020.01520.00001511
11Gabi DuncanSenior Guard1150001333.33837.50003253
3Annalise BishopSophomore Guard321001250.000011100.00201
Elisa Gonzalez-02010010.0020.00000222
 Total 41359130113531.452520.04757.19261614

Santaluces High School

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000
PTS
41
0
REB
0
0
AST
9
0
STL
13
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
11
0
FGA
35
0
FG%
31.4
0
3PM
5
0
3PA
25
0
3P%
20.0
0
FTM
4
0
FTA
7
0
FT%
57.1
0
OFF
9
0
DEF
26
0
TO
16
0
PF
14
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime