Varsity Girls vs William Blount

Details

Date Time League Category
2019-12-16 6:00 pm Farragut Varsity Girls District Game

Results

TeamTOutcome
Varsity Girls49Win
William Blount41Loss

Varsity Girls

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Claire WyattSenior Wing1533105862.511100.02366.70330
44Ashlyn SheridanSophomore Guard8100011100.02366.7020.00101
2Madison HodgeSenior Guard21310030.000022100.00121
13Avery StricklandSophomore Guard1735204666.73837.50002133
23Macy BarnesJunior Guard750002450.01425.00001420
32McCall WIllisSophomore Post02000030.00000001102
24Lauren WhiteSenior Post000000000000000000
 Total 49151140122548.071643.84757.1411107

William Blount

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Court

Farragut High School
Knoxville, TN 37934, USA