William Blount vs Varsity Girls

Details

Date Time League Category District Game
2020-01-28 6:00 pm Farragut Varsity Girls District Game true

Results

TeamTOutcome
William Blount45Loss
Varsity Girls54Win

William Blount

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Varsity Girls

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
34Keeleigh RogersSophomore Guard1242303742.9030.06966.73112
44Ashlyn SheridanSophomore Guard530101425.01520.00001223
13Avery StricklandSophomore Guard143200050.03933.35683.32114
2Madison HodgeSenior Guard21040000010.022100.01023
4Claire WyattSenior Wing18142133475.02633.36785.701444
32McCall WIllisSophomore Post360001333.30001250.03323
24Lauren WhiteSenior Post020000000000000201
11Gabi DuncanJunior Guard00010000010.00000000
 Total 5433610382334.862524.0202676.910231220

Court

William Blount High School
219 County Farm Rd, Maryville, TN 37801